Pointville Ballers vs Wadadli Elite

Division 3 March 20, 2018 - 6:45 pm
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 20, 2018 6:45 pm Division 3 2018

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal ScoreOutcome
PointVill Ballers1418161765Loss
Wadadli Elite231592067Win

Warning: A non-numeric value encountered in /home/antiguab/public_html/wp-content/plugins/sportspress-pro.club_.1.9.15/includes/sportspress/includes/class-sp-event.php on line 93

PointVill Ballers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Scotland, D’Iarne5185360120500
Simmons, Noah0010001000100
Davis, Edward2140001000000
Jarvis, Vashawn2156011000200
Persuad, Andrew0040010110100
Alexander, Kyle1121416786211400
Beazer, Trey21413141101041500
Thomas, Kaylon4260015020100
Nedd, Connie3175105050500
Harris, Sadyki174912924130600
 Total 6516715831192451823000

Wadadli Elite

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Lewis, Chance0000010000000
Phillip, Dalonte7294342211200
Valerie, Jevonte1241684105011300
George, Najee196179551210600
Zachariah, Jeran5253112340100
Charles, Jamine5251153111300
Charles, Mike10483253111400
Trimingham, Donte1002100000000
Davis, Rondo0000000000000
4Andrew, Jaden3182120020600
6Gomes, Sheldon5182250010800
7Robinson, Jamie0030020120400
 Total 67227934204016101443700
PTS
65
67
FGM
16
22
FGA
71
79
FTA
58
34
FTM
31
20
DEF REB
19
40
OFF REB
24
16
AST
5
10
STL
18
14
BLK
2
4
TO
30
37
PF
0
0
TF
0
0