Police Vertex vs Helping Hand Foundation All Saints Slam

2018 Div 3 Playoffs April 25, 2018 - 8:00 PM
JSC

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 25, 2018 8:00 PM 2018 Div 3 Playoffs 2018

Venue

JSC

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Police Vertex1719162476
All Saints Slam914121853

Police Vertex

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Remo, Eugene2140013220000
Gore, Isha2411222278110500
George, Quincy9452131620600
Telemaque, Alfred0000000000000
Jeffrey, Leroy0000000000000
Spencer, Clint0080012200300
Jacobs, Stefan3120011000100
Punter, DeAndre1972065109352700
Tonge Jr., Anthony62166163260000
Walker, Gavin7284302120200
13Gore, Dale61136476422700
 Total 76299826163635212043100

All Saints Slam

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Edwards, Joyle00800730101000
Anthony, Andris2371316985220500
Sullivan, Eswick6390035100700
Roberts, Winston521321240111200
Matia, Juandey4251053000500
4Nibbs, Kamau831122110001100
7Herbert, Clayton73102123220900
 Total 532069231328245615900
PTS
76
53
FGM
29
20
FGA
98
69
FTA
26
23
FTM
16
13
DEF REB
36
28
OFF REB
35
24
AST
21
5
STL
20
6
BLK
4
1
TO
31
59
PF
0
0
TF
0
0