Police Vertex vs Old Road Daggers

Division 3 April 10, 2017 - 6:30 PM
Ottos

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 10, 2017 6:30 PM Division 3 2017

Venue

Ottos

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Police Vertex131591148
Old Road Daggers171441954

Police Vertex

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Browne, Rosevelt104191131340500
Kienesberger, Benedikt0010020000200
Whyte, Dorian0010021100100
Remo, Eugene0032020100100
Telemaque, Alfred146155251100100
Jeffrey, Leroy4220011012100
Spencer, Clint5282121030200
Josiah, Enriko4250023000100
Williams, Abdiel0000000000000
13Gore, Dale1151421104340900
 Total 482168125291291222300

Old Road Daggers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Cornwall, Kevin26815138512401100
Mason, Orkinston4250055000600
Lewis, Elvon0030001010300
Green, Teon0000000000000
Smith, Stefan941241212301000
Harris, Tash211040623301100
Browne, Damian2120010020200
Thomas, Craig0024020011300
Francois, Ezekiel11515415100231400
Liburd, Aris0012000012100
Francis, Selvin0000000000000
Pelle, Rico0000000000000
 Total 5421653110262071766100
PTS
48
54
FGM
21
21
FGA
68
65
FTA
12
31
FTM
5
10
DEF REB
29
26
OFF REB
12
20
AST
9
7
STL
12
17
BLK
2
6
TO
23
61
PF
0
0
TF
0
0