Potters Steelers vs Christos/KAG United

Division 2 March 1, 2017 - 8:00 PM
Ottos

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 1, 2017 8:00 PM Division 2 2017

Venue

Ottos

Results

Team1st Qtr2nd Qtr3rd Qtr4th QtrFinal Score
Potters Steelers1116121453
Christos Supermarket/K.A.G United15981547

Potters Steelers

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Lee, Alfred83154244040900
Joseph, Tyrell6254221000100
King, Sean4261013100000
Lewis, Albert0000000000000
David, Andel10368423210500
Frederick, Julian31104162240000
Peters, Edwin0000000000000
Daniel, Michael0010000000000
Thomas, Jordan10580001130200
Joseph, Darren0000000000200
Telemaque, Kenroy60412636020300
Mills, Mike6234122030100
 Total 5318583716202261702300

Christos Supermarket/K.A.G United

# Player Position PTS FGM FGA FTA FTM DEF REB OFF REB AST STL BLK TO PF TF
Payne, Devon0000000000000
Samuel, John94132151621300
Skerritt, Thomas8333250210200
Chambers, Neville6372031200300
Walters, St. Clair0002021020100
Simon, Jason0000000000000
Desilvia, Ortiz0000000000000
44Albertine, Tyrone11358351100400
Osbourne, Victor115120050060000
John, Derryck2120020200200
 Total 471942176274131111500
PTS
53
47
FGM
18
19
FGA
58
42
FTA
37
17
FTM
16
6
DEF REB
20
27
OFF REB
22
4
AST
6
13
STL
17
11
BLK
0
1
TO
23
15
PF
0
0
TF
0
0